43. SM Damen Eisstocksport Mannschaftsspiel Ergebnisliste |
|
Veranstalter: | B Ö E |
Durchführer: | LV der OÖ Stocksportler |
Ort: | Eishalle Gmunden |
Datum: | 13.02.2010 bis 14.02.2010 |
Rang | Mannschaft | Punkte | Quote | + | - | |
1 | SR OBERLANGKAMPFEN Miess Edith, Schiegl Maria, Steiner Elisabeth, Gratt Renate |
T | 19 | 1,461 | 206 | 141 |
2 | ESV WEIZ NORD Szumer Alexandra, Frieß Roswitha, Pöltl Ingeborg, Brandner Elisabeth, Allmer Manuela |
ST | 18 | 1,541 | 205 | 133 |
3 | ESV UNION PASSAIL Wild Gerdi, Gutmann-Wild Silvia, Unger Berta, Winkler Hermine, Knoll Monika |
ST | 17 | 1,423 | 195 | 137 |
4 | EV Edelweiss KLAGENFURT Pichler Birgit, Fillafer Sabine, Pichler Gertrude, Grafenauer Silvia, Pajer Barbara |
K | 13 | 1,310 | 190 | 145 |
5 | SU ST.PETER / WIMBERG Eckerstorfer Bettina, Brunner Nicole, Eckerstorfer Christine, Ganser Elisabeth, Hartl Franziska |
OÖ | 13 | 1,170 | 179 | 153 |
6 | 1. ESV BAD FISCHAU BRUNN Wieser Daniela, Wieser Irmgard, Riesenfellner Sonja, Schmutzer Andrea, Wieser Claudia |
NÖ | 13 | 0,879 | 167 | 190 |
7 | EV KBW ROTTENDORF Stranig Lilo, Leditznig Anna, Weiss Ines, Hollentin Maria, Lindner Hertha |
K | 12 | 1,082 | 171 | 158 |
8 | ESV NEUSTIFT INNERMANZING Kahri Renate, Kraus Magdalena, Schwarz Margarete, Schwarz Karin |
NÖ | 10 | 1,080 | 189 | 175 |
9 | ESC Raiffeisen BREGENZ Denifl Roswitha, Sohm-Armenellini Susanne, Mangeng Caroline, Mangeng Christine, Feuerstein Annelies |
V | 10 | 0,780 | 142 | 182 |
10 | UEV THALGAU Schrofner Marianne, Strumegger Theresia, Fink Hildegard, Mayrhofer Anna, Strumegger Elisabeth |
S | 10 | 0,780 | 156 | 200 |
11 | ER KBW Raiba FEFFERNITZ Fojan Heidi, Trobald Evelyn, Scheder Manuela, Bernsteiner Claudia, Pinzka Birgit |
K | 8 | 0,931 | 161 | 173 |
12 | HSV Raiba GRATKORN Larisegger Elisabeth, Riavic Silvia, Gerster Anny, Thörisch Hildegard |
ST | 7 | 0,665 | 135 | 203 |
13 | ESV UNION VORNHOLZ Glatz Elfriede, Glatz Christine, Feichtgraber Julia, Feichtgraber Andrea, Feichtgraber Nicole |
ST | 6 | 0,520 | 115 | 221 |
Stefan GAMMER | Hans-Jürgen LENERT | Johann NIESS / Rudolf KRENN |
LV OBERÖSTERREICH | BÖE Damenfachwart | LV OÖ BEZIRK 7 |
(Schiedsrichter) | (Wettbewerbsleiter) | (Schriftführer) |